1963 dodge dart

4

1963 dodge dart for sale on largest auction and classifieds sites

Home / / 1963 dodge dart refurbished & used for sale | For Sale USA
1963 dodge dart two door - two,

1963 dodge dart two door - two,

$149.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 170 270 - dart, 330

1963 dodge dart 170 270 - dart, 330

$40.24
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos mopar 1963 dodge dart - dodge,

Nos mopar 1963 dodge dart - dodge,

$175.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart body - dodge, a-body

1963 dodge dart body - dodge, a-body

$681.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar 1963 body dodge dart - a-body,

Mopar 1963 body dodge dart - a-body,

$20.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar 1963 1964 - 1963-1964, dart

Mopar 1963 1964 - 1963-1964, dart

$20.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Aluminum radiator for 1963 - aluminum,

Aluminum radiator for 1963 - aluminum,

$136.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Dart 1963 tail finish - ,

Dart 1963 tail finish - ,

$339.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Gas cap for - plymouth, barracuda

Gas cap for - plymouth, barracuda

$28.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar 1963 dodge - 1963,

Mopar 1963 dodge - 1963,

$209.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1962 1963 1964 dodge - 1962,

1962 1963 1964 dodge - 1962,

$6.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Vintage 1963 1968 dodge - (4),

Vintage 1963 1968 dodge - (4),

$150.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart valiant - 1963-66,

1963 dodge dart valiant - 1963-66,

$224.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1967 dodge dart - dodge, redondo

1963 1967 dodge dart - dodge, redondo

$256.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1966 dodge dart - dodge, row

1963 1966 dodge dart - dodge, row

$302.62
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Aluminum radiator for - radiator,

Aluminum radiator for - radiator,

$278.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar 1963 dodge dart - mopar,

Mopar 1963 dodge dart - mopar,

$40.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1976 dodge dart demon - 1963, &

1963 1976 dodge dart demon - 1963, &

$6.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Calvert racing 420 - calvert,

Calvert racing 420 - calvert,

$130.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart taillight - ,

1963 dodge dart taillight - ,

$55.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart introduction - dart,

1963 dodge dart introduction - dart,

$7.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For 1963 1966 dodge dart - 1963-1966, 65

For 1963 1966 dodge dart - 1963-1966, 65

$199.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Traction bars for plymouth - traction,

Traction bars for plymouth - traction,

$181.35
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 270 straight - dodge,

1963 dodge dart 270 straight - dodge,

$199.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart - dodge, polara

1963 dodge dart - dodge, polara

$18.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar 1963 dodge dart wagon - dodge,

Mopar 1963 dodge dart wagon - dodge,

$263.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos 1963 dodge dart station - 1963,

Nos 1963 dodge dart station - 1963,

$99.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos tail lamp light lens - nos,

Nos tail lamp light lens - nos,

$189.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Circuit board 1963 1965 - board, 1963-1965

Circuit board 1963 1965 - board, 1963-1965

$153.39
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New old stock hood - hood, medallion

New old stock hood - hood, medallion

$450.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Dart 1963 temperature - dart,

Dart 1963 temperature - dart,

$184.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Audio equipment radio - equipment, fits

Audio equipment radio - equipment, fits

$184.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart introduction - dodge, 2

1963 dodge dart introduction - dodge, 2

$7.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Aluminum radiator for - aluminum,

Aluminum radiator for - aluminum,

$129.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart station - station, wagon

1963 dodge dart station - station, wagon

$41.03
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart - 1963-66,

1963 dodge dart - 1963-66,

$46.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos mopar dash circuit - dash, board

Nos mopar dash circuit - dash, board

$185.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1965 plymouth barracuda - 1963-1965,

1963 1965 plymouth barracuda - 1963-1965,

$249.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Aluminum radiator for dodge - aluminum,

Aluminum radiator for dodge - aluminum,

$346.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1967 dodge - 1963-1967, dart

1963 1967 dodge - 1963-1967, dart

$279.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Aluminum radiator for - aluminum,

Aluminum radiator for - aluminum,

$139.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos mopar 1963 - mopar, body

Nos mopar 1963 - mopar, body

$199.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1964 1965 - , dodge

1963 1964 1965 - , dodge

$39.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New 1963 mopar - new,

New 1963 mopar - new,

$27.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart a - dart,

1963 dodge dart a - dart,

$165.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New black accu - new,

New black accu - new,

$149.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Row aluminum radiator fan - aluminum,

Row aluminum radiator fan - aluminum,

$190.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 270 three - dart,

1963 dodge dart 270 three - dart,

$68.03
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1964 1965 - dodge, dart

1963 1964 1965 - dodge, dart

$35.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1966 plymouth - 1963-1966,

1963 1966 plymouth - 1963-1966,

$35.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar 1963 dodge dart - mopar, gt

Mopar 1963 dodge dart - mopar, gt

$90.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart plymouth - 1963,

1963 dodge dart plymouth - 1963,

$159.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge compact dart - dodge,

1963 dodge compact dart - dodge,

$16.03
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1965 dodge dart - dodge,

1963 1965 dodge dart - dodge,

$199.90
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 compact dodge - 1963,

1963 compact dodge - 1963,

$13.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1962 dodge dart polara - 1962,

1962 dodge dart polara - 1962,

$36.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Row aluminum radiator shroud - 2,

Row aluminum radiator shroud - 2,

$199.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Icr11f liland fuel - liland,

Icr11f liland fuel - liland,

$154.44
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
For dodge dart plymouth - for, dart/plymouth

For dodge dart plymouth - for, dart/plymouth

$199.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1972 dodge - dodge, custom

1963 1972 dodge - dodge, custom

$74.97
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 170 - 170, 270

1963 dodge dart 170 - 170, 270

$5.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Vintage 1963 dodge dart 170 - 1963,

Vintage 1963 dodge dart 170 - 1963,

$110.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart - dart, gt

1963 dodge dart - dart, gt

$79.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Windshield seal fits - fits, 1963-1966

Windshield seal fits - fits, 1963-1966

$96.80
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1966 dodge - dodge, chrome

1963 1966 dodge - dodge, chrome

$51.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1966 dodge - dart,, 270,

1963 1966 dodge - dart,, 270,

$143.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Wheel arch patch panel - patch, rh

Wheel arch patch panel - patch, rh

$220.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart windshield - dart,

1963 dodge dart windshield - dart,

$78.57
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
New old stock park - old,

New old stock park - old,

$160.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Vintage original mopar - vintage,

Vintage original mopar - vintage,

$128.75
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Gas cap for 1963 - gas, 1963-66

Gas cap for 1963 - gas, 1963-66

$22.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Radiator for 1963 - 22"w,

Radiator for 1963 - 22"w,

$139.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 1964 dodge - 1964,

1963 1964 dodge - 1964,

$299.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart - 1963,

1963 dodge dart - 1963,

$99.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 270 wagons - 1963,

1963 dodge dart 270 wagons - 1963,

$80.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
3row aluminum radiator for - radiator,

3row aluminum radiator for - radiator,

$142.60
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos mopar 1963 dodge - 1963,

Nos mopar 1963 dodge - 1963,

$159.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1966 dodge nos woodgrain wheel - dodge,

1966 dodge nos woodgrain wheel - dodge,

$349.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Row aluminum radiator for - 4-row,

Row aluminum radiator for - 4-row,

$171.75
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos mopar anco 660 - nos,

Nos mopar anco 660 - nos,

$49.89
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 170 - 170, station

1963 dodge dart 170 - 170, station

$115.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart quarter - dodge,

1963 dodge dart quarter - dodge,

$42.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Row aluminum radiator for - radiator,

Row aluminum radiator for - radiator,

$160.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 270 nos - 1963, gt

1963 dodge dart 270 nos - 1963, gt

$75.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Traction bars for plymouth - for,

Traction bars for plymouth - for,

$174.04
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart rear - rear, bumper

1963 dodge dart rear - rear, bumper

$999.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Vintage 1963 dodge - 13”,

Vintage 1963 dodge - 13”,

$75.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge polara - dart, 440

1963 dodge polara - dart, 440

$34.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Dart 1963 pedal - dart,

Dart 1963 pedal - dart,

$329.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart - 1963, all

1963 dodge dart - 1963, all

$74.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Nos mopar 1963 dodge dart - 1963,

Nos mopar 1963 dodge dart - 1963,

$59.49
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1963 dodge dart 270 hood - dart,

1963 dodge dart 270 hood - dart,

$64.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Dart 1963 seat rear - dart,

Dart 1963 seat rear - dart,

$679.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mopar slant groove water - slant,

Mopar slant groove water - slant,

$50.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Fit 1963 1969 dodge dart - 1963-1969,

Fit 1963 1969 dodge dart - 1963-1969,

$259.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Wide row aluminum - wide, 3

Wide row aluminum - wide, 3

$334.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored

Looking for more 1963 dodge dart?

Search eBay live — fresh results filtered for the best value, updated every hour.

🔍 Search live deals
📊96 listings · from $5.99 · avg $156.08

Browse 96 1963 dodge dart listings currently in our index. Prices range from $5.99 to $999.99, with an average of $156.08. Whether you are hunting for a bargain or looking for a top-spec model, the selection below covers all price points — new, used and refurbished. More about 1963 dodge dart →

Try this: 2003 jeep liberty limited 4x4 | amp 80 relay | nathan handheld water bottle | table farmhouse chairs oak | 2021 chevy colorado 2015 | green pillows accented | transport private | baby highchair portable ciao | large grey tufted ottoman | 2001 ford expedition

Shop by budget

Everything you need to know about 1963 dodge dart

Whether you are looking for a brand-new or second-hand 1963 dodge dart, eBay offers one of the largest selections available online. With 96 active listings at the time of this page's last update, you have plenty of choice across different conditions, sellers and price points. The cheapest option currently starts at $5.99, while premium listings can reach $999.99 — giving you a wide budget spread to work with. The average price of $156.08 can serve as a useful benchmark: listings below this tend to be used or auction-style, while those above often include extra accessories, warranties, or are sold by professional sellers with high feedback scores. Always check the seller's feedback rating and return policy before committing to a purchase. If you need the item quickly, filter by "Buy It Now" to avoid the uncertainty of auctions. For used items, look closely at the condition description and photos — terms like "good", "very good" and "like new" can mean very different things depending on the seller.

🔍 1963 dodge dart Search live on eBay